Write it.
Schedule it.
Post it everywhere.
Schedule posts to all your social accounts from one calendar. Write once, tailor it for each network, and publish to LinkedIn, YouTube, Bluesky, Telegram and more. Simple for one person, ready for a whole team.
Launching soon. Join the waitlist and we’ll email you when sign-ups open. Plans from $19 a month.

- networks, including webhooks
- 10
- posts on every plan
- Unlimited
- videos, uploaded in chunks
- 15 min
- sign-in on every plan
- 2FA
Everything your social calendar needs, nothing it doesn’t.
Every screen below is the real product. Swipe through all four.
Write it once. Watch it land everywhere.
This is what happens when you press Post now: one draft, checked against each network’s limits, published to all of them at once.
New on the blog: how I plan a whole month of content in one afternoon 🗓️ Batch your ideas, write each post once, and let them go out while you get on with your day. Link in the comments.
- LinkedIn186 / 3,000 charactersWaitingPublishingPublished
- Bluesky186 / 300 charactersWaitingPublishingPublished
- Mastodon186 / 500 charactersWaitingPublishingPublished
- Telegram186 / 4,096 charactersWaitingPublishingPublished
- Discord186 / 2,000 charactersWaitingPublishingPublished
- Tumblr186 / 10,000 charactersWaitingPublishingPublished
Launching soon. Join the waitlist and we’ll email you when sign-ups open.
From idea to published, in a few clicks.
Every post’s status is clear at a glance, whether you work on your own or with a team.
- 1Draft
Write the post once and tailor it for each network.
- 2In review
Working with a team? A teammate can approve it first. On your own, skip it.
- 3Scheduled
It waits for the time you picked, or the next free posting time.
- 4Published
It goes out on every network, exactly once.
Built for the way your team posts.
Show up everywhere without living in five apps.
- Write once and adapt the text per network
- Queue a whole week in one sitting
- Try it free for 7 days

Every channel on one calendar, with the whole team in the loop.
- Writers, reviewers and viewers with clear roles
- Optional approvals with a review history
- Posting times per channel, in your time zone

Every client in their own workspace, never mixed up.
- A workspace per client, each with its own channels and team
- Switch clients in one click
- Client approval links and white-label reports on the way

Reach members where they actually read updates.
- Discord, Telegram and Lemmy alongside LinkedIn and Bluesky
- Send silently or control who gets pinged
- Mastodon on any server, including your own

Or just ask your AI assistant.
Connect Postzora to Claude, ChatGPT, Cursor or VS Code. Ask for next week’s posts and it drafts them for each network, picks your free slots and schedules them, inside your approvals and limits.
- Claude
- ChatGPT
- Claude Code
- Cursor
- VS Code
- Windsurf
Turn our launch notes into three posts for LinkedIn and Bluesky next week, in our free slots.
list_channels4 channels, Europe/Londonnext_free_slotTue 09:00, Wed 12:30, Thu 17:00schedule_post3 posts scheduled
Done. Three posts are on your calendar, each with a shorter version for Bluesky:
- Tue 09:00It’s here: scheduling that fits around your week, not the other way round.
- Wed 12:30Three things we learned building our launch calendar in one afternoon.
- Thu 17:00Your questions about the launch, answered by the team that built it.
Post where your audience actually is.
Each network with its real limits and settings built in, so the editor warns you before the network does.
Compare networks- LinkedIn3,000 characters, video, 9 images
- YouTube5,000 characters, video
- Bluesky300 characters, video, 4 images
- Mastodon500 characters, video, 4 images
- Telegram4,096 characters, video, 10 images
- Discord2,000 characters, video, 10 images
- Lemmy10,000 characters, 1 image
- Tumblr10,000 characters, video, 10 images
- Pinterest800 characters, video, 5 images
- Webhook10,000 characters
Coming next: Threads, Instagram, Facebook Pages, LinkedIn Pages, TikTok, X, Slack, Nostr.
Schedule it and forget about it.
Reliability and security come with every account, not with an enterprise contract.
Each post goes out once
Publishing is locked per post and network, and temporary errors retry on their own.
Your accounts stay safe
Network credentials are encrypted at rest, and two-factor sign-in protects every login.
Problems explain themselves
A rejected post tells you why. Channels that need reconnecting are flagged before they cost you a post.
- 09:00:00Post “Q3 update” claimed for publishing, once
- 09:00:01LinkedIn: published
- 09:00:01Bluesky: published
- 09:00:02Mastodon: published
- 09:00:02Telegram: busy (rate limited), retrying in 30 s
- 09:00:32Telegram: published
- 09:05:00LinkedIn access ends in 6 days: owner notified to reconnect
Simple plans. Seats included.
Creator
$19$15a month
Billed monthly$190 billed yearly
For creators and founders running one brand.
Join the waitlist- Most popular
Team
$29$24a month
Billed monthly$290 billed yearly
For small teams that review before they post.
Join the waitlist Business
$39$32a month
Billed monthly$390 billed yearly
For growing teams and small agencies with several brands.
Join the waitlistAgency
$99$82a month
Billed monthly$990 billed yearly
For agencies managing many clients.
Join the waitlist
Prices in US dollars. Launching soon. Join the waitlist and we’ll email you when sign-ups open.
Questions teams ask before switching
Still deciding? The free trial is the quickest way to find out. It takes about a minute to set up.
Which networks can I post to?
LinkedIn, YouTube, Pinterest, Bluesky, Mastodon, Telegram, Discord, Lemmy, Tumblr and any webhook today. Threads, Instagram, Facebook Pages, LinkedIn Pages, TikTok, X, Slack and more are on the roadmap.
I already use another scheduler. Is switching hard?
No. Connect your channels, set posting times and invite your team; most teams are set up in an afternoon. You can run both tools side by side while you move over.
How do approvals work?
Turn on approvals for a workspace and posts from editors wait for an admin or owner. They can approve and schedule it, or send it back with a note. Admins and owners can still schedule directly.
Do I pay per seat?
No. Seats are included: Creator is for one person, Team includes 5, Business 10 and Agency unlimited.
Can I customize a post for each network?
Yes. Start from one shared text, then change the wording, media and settings for any network. Character limits and previews update as you type.
What happens if a post fails?
Temporary problems retry automatically. If a network rejects the post, it is marked as failed with the reason, and you get a notification so you can fix it and try again.
Can I try it before I pay?
Yes. Every plan starts with a 7-day free trial with everything included. You’re only charged when it ends, and you can cancel any time before.
Your next week of posts, scheduled by lunch.
Try every feature free for 7 days and connect your first channel in about a minute. Cancel any time.